Assistant Director abigail jean-baptiste
Sound System Designer JESSICA PAZ
Associate Scenic Designer ALEXIS DISTLER
Assistant Scenic Designer ROMELLO HUINS
Assistant Costume Designer RODRIGO MUÑOZ
Assistant Hair Designer JOYA GIAMBRONE
Associate Lighting Designer MARIE YOKOYAMA
Assistant Lighting Designer ITOHAN EDOLOYI
Assistant Sound Designer BAILEY TRIERWEILER
Assistant Sound Designer JOSH MILLICAN
Assistant Composer GABRIELLE HENDERSON
Associate Sound System Design DANIEL LUNDBERG
Assistant Sound System Design RYAN GAMBLIN
Dialect Coach DAWN-ELIN FRASER
Director of Voice and Speech ANDREW WADE
Voice Associate JULIE CONGRESS
Production Assistants KATE WELLHOFER, MARÍA DE BARROS, PLATO SETO
Associate Company Manager CODY JOHNSON
Assistant Production Managers ITZEL AYALA, KEATON MORRIS-STAN
Props Manager ALEXANDER WYLIE
Assistant Props Manager CORINNE GOLOGURSKY
Production Audio BEN TRUPPIN-BROWN
Assistant Production Audio MELISSA VALENCIA
A1 ELIZABETH COLEMAN
Sub A1 HEATHER MOTZ
A2 CHONTOL J CALVIN, TAYLOR RIORDAN, MELODY JONES
Sub A2s OLIVIA BANCROFT-WELLS, SHANAYA PERKINS
Audio Crew CURTIS MILLER, ALEJANDRO SUQUISUPA, RYAN GAMBLIN, MEGAN BURNHAM, EMILIA WOJCIECHOWSKI, DAVE HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER J. SCHULTZ, JOSHUA DAVIS, OLLIE WARD, JOHN KEMP, MATTHEW BELL, GABRIEL BENNETT, JORGE OLIVO, WILL PICKENS, MIRANDA TRACY, KATHARINE FRASER, AIDAN CLONEY, MATTHEW WALSH, EMILY GRACE CALDWELL, MIRIAM MILDER, JOHN EMMETT O'BRIEN, JOHN MARC ZAYAS, ALEC HARRIS, SAMY RAVS, MELO DAVIS
Costume Shoppers VICKY BUTLER, MADISON CAGLE, CELESTE JENNINGS, AUDREY M PETERSON, EVAN PRIZANT
Costume Crew MIRANDA BECK-BIRD, STEPHANIE BENJAMIN-FLORES, SARA DECKER, EMMA BLAKE HANDLER, CAMILLE McEACHERN, NGHĨA NGUYEN, RIONA FAITH O'MALLEY, ALLIE PAWLUKOJC, AMANDA REHBERG
Wardrobe Supervisor AMANDA REHBERG
Wardrobe Crew STEPHANIE BENJAMIN-FLORES, EMMA BLAKE HANDLER, SARA DECKER, CAMILLE MCEACHERN, NGHĨA NGUYEN
Lead Day Crew MADISON CAGLE
Wardrobe Day Crew NANCY AMARO
Wardrobe Sub AMANDA ROBERGE
Hair, Wig and Makeup Supervisor KIRK CAMBRIDGE-DEL PESCHE
Hair, Wig and Makeup Crew KRYSTAL BALLEZA
Hair, Wig and Makeup Sub SHEREESE CROMARTIE
Production Electrician JENNIE RODRIGUEZ
Assitant Production Electricians MICHAEL BATEMAN, MEGAN MURPHY
Lighting Shop Foreperson, Delacorte CALEB KUBIAK
Head Electrician LEA MARIE BOSILOVICH
Assistant Head Electricians OLIVIA RIDDICK, GABE RODRIGUEZ
Light Board Programmer KELLEY SHIH
Light Board Operator TAYLOR KOZLOWSKI
Deck Electrician GABE RODRIGUEZ
Spot Light Operators SASHA CASUCCI, SARAH GREEN, TIM HARRISON, ERIN SUMMERS-JONES
Swing Electrician MEGAN SEIBEL
Electricians AJA ANDERSON, AARON ASHER, BRODERICK BALLANTYNE, NATE BROOKS, SASHA CASUCCI, SHANE CROWLEY, ERIN FEIL, EVAN HERMAN-CHIN, COLIN JB, BRYSON KISER, TAYLOR KOZLOWSKI, AMANDA LANGHAUS, REMY M. LEELIKE, CHRIS LOWE, CHARLOTTE MCPHERSON, JOSEPH MESSANA, NYA MULLINS, OLIVIA RIDDICK, MAX ROSE, JESUS SANTIAGO, JOE SCARDINO, MEGAN SEIBEL, NATHAN SELINGER, ERIN SUMMERS-JONES, MIRANDA TREMBLAY, ADINA VALERIO, EMILIA WOJCIECHOWSKI
Prop Runners HEATHER ENGLANDER, RILEY HUTCHISON
Prop Runner/Deck Carpenter Sub NICHOLAS BRESTER
Prop Artisans MIKAELA HOGAN, ANTONIA HOWARD, RACHEL KENNER, MILO ROBINSON
Assistant Technical Director CLAIRE SUMMERS-JONES
Scene Shop Foreperson, Delacorte JAMES SATER
Lead Carpenter CARRIE ZOLLINGER
Scenery Special Projects MEB GRIFFIN
Scenery Construction & Load-In Crew CALLIE HARRIS, GUTHRIE PARK, NICK FLEMING, RYAN GOFF, JOSHUA STRAKER, DIANA DAVILA, LUIS TORRES, RORY SCHALL, HOWARD MONCADA, JOSE CAMARGO, GREG THAYER, COLIN COLFORD, ROB ZEVACK, JOE KURZAWA, EMILY SCANLAN, ZACH LONGSTREET, CHRIS GIRARD, KEVIN ABRAMS, JUSTIN TRISTAN
Assistant Charge Artist and Lead Scenic Artist TACY L. FLAHERTY
Scenic Artists CHRIS CARTER, MARIE ROSASCO, JACOB CLAIRE, DANIEL ALLEN, OWEN NUSS
Lead Show Carpenter/Scenery Runner LUIS TORRES
Automation Operator JOE KURZAWA
Deck Carpenters MIKEY STEVENS, JOSHUA STRAKER
Production Crew BRETT ANDERS, HEATHER ENGLANDER, DUNCAN GALLAGHER, EMILY GARRISON, ELOIA PETERSON, BEATRICE PEREZ-ARCHE, JESUS SANTIAGO, IA SHULER, KAYCIE SWEENEY, BLESSING UTOMI, DAJANE WILSON, ERIC BERKELEY, EMILIA WOJCIECHOWSKI
Production Logistics Coordinator DARYL SHELTON
Production Office Assistant CHRISTOPHER GUZMAN
Logistics Technicians ROBERT WILLIAM VESCE, MARTIN RIOS, EVAN MOORE